File
Flat for sale in Madrid (Arganzuela)
REF. 12970
76.50 m2 3 1 3
sale: 486,000 €
before: 498,750 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 77 m2, 3 rooms and 1 bathrooms, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 486,000 €
Price/m² 6,353
Constructed area 76.50 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 1
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Floor/Height 3

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: